Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
which script is geopak using?
10-31-2015, 03:32 AM,
Post: #1
which script is geopak using?
which script is this website using i really want it its nice.

http://geopak.mobi
[Image: 720x90.jpg]


Reply
10-31-2015, 09:35 AM,
Post: #2
RE: which script is geopak using?
Russian Cms script, forgot it's name
Reply
10-31-2015, 03:42 PM,
Post: #3
RE: which script is geopak using?
Frnds Can you share this script?
Reply
10-31-2015, 06:57 PM,
Post: #4
RE: which script is geopak using?
Thanks junior ill try searching for it using russian cms
[Image: 720x90.jpg]


Reply
10-31-2015, 10:28 PM,
Post: #5
RE: which script is geopak using?
see here http://dcms-social.ru/
Reply
11-01-2015, 10:32 AM, (This post was last modified: 11-01-2015, 10:53 AM by TamiZhan.)
Post: #6
RE: which script is geopak using?
johncms

HERE IS IT


Attached Files
.zip   geopak clone.zip (Size: 3.47 MB / Downloads: 44)
Big Grin Get It Free Smile
Reply
11-02-2015, 12:39 AM, (This post was last modified: 11-02-2015, 12:47 AM by craigibhoy.)
Post: #7
RE: which script is geopak using?
cheers Tami Smile
Actually it doesnt work theres no config file
[Image: 720x90.jpg]


Reply
11-03-2015, 08:31 AM,
Post: #8
RE: which script is geopak using?
(11-02-2015, 12:39 AM)craigibhoy Wrote: cheers Tami Smile
Actually it doesnt work theres no config file

create the database...Then run like ursite.aaa/install, give the required option,Then done..But the script language is russian lol...Sad I think u r expert to translate the language..plz translate it...and share it here...Plz
Big Grin Get It Free Smile
Reply
01-04-2016, 07:39 PM,
Post: #9
RE: which script is geopak using?
nices
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)