Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
which script is geopak using?
10-31-2015, 03:32 AM
Post: #1
which script is geopak using?
which script is this website using i really want it its nice.

http://geopak.mobi

[Image: 720x90.jpg]
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
10-31-2015, 09:35 AM
Post: #2
RE: which script is geopak using?
Russian Cms script, forgot it's name

Best PopUnder Ad Network | Funny HD Toon Videos | Most Popular Videos
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
10-31-2015, 03:42 PM
Post: #3
RE: which script is geopak using?
Frnds Can you share this script?
Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
10-31-2015, 06:57 PM
Post: #4
RE: which script is geopak using?
Thanks junior ill try searching for it using russian cms

[Image: 720x90.jpg]
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
10-31-2015, 10:28 PM
Post: #5
RE: which script is geopak using?
see here http://dcms-social.ru/
Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
11-01-2015, 10:32 AM (This post was last modified: 11-01-2015 10:53 AM by TamiZhan.)
Post: #6
RE: which script is geopak using?
johncms

HERE IS IT


Attached File(s)
.zip  geopak clone.zip (Size: 3.47 MB / Downloads: 44)

big grin Get It Free happy
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
11-02-2015, 12:39 AM (This post was last modified: 11-02-2015 12:47 AM by craigibhoy.)
Post: #7
RE: which script is geopak using?
cheers Tami happy
Actually it doesnt work theres no config file

[Image: 720x90.jpg]
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
11-03-2015, 08:31 AM
Post: #8
RE: which script is geopak using?
(11-02-2015 12:39 AM)craigibhoy Wrote:  cheers Tami happy
Actually it doesnt work theres no config file

create the database...Then run like ursite.aaa/install, give the required option,Then done..But the script language is russian lol...sad I think u r expert to translate the language..plz translate it...and share it here...Plz

big grin Get It Free happy
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
01-04-2016, 07:39 PM
Post: #9
RE: which script is geopak using?
nices
Find all posts by this user
Like Post Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)